Asian TV » Drama » Babysitter Gin
Name:

Babysitter Gin (2019)

Other name: ベビーシッター・ギン
Director: Iwamoto Hitoshi
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 10 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 10 Engsub

Babysitter Gin Shimochiai's wish is to deliver love to children and parents! Gin, a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins, established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from different families in his own way. (Source: Written by MyDramaList) Add Synopsis In Spanish


Episode Comingsoon:

Babysitter Gin Episode 11
Babysitter Gin Episode 12
Babysitter Gin Episode 13

Tags:
Babysitter Gin, watch Babysitter Gin, watch Babysitter Gin eng sub, Babysitter Gin online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Babysitter Gin episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Babysitter Gin dub drama, watch Babysitter Gin ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Babysitter Gin ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Babysitter Gin ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Babysitter Gin english subtitle, Babysitter Gin full , Babysitter Gin episode final, watch Babysitter Gin free drama online, watch online Babysitter Gin in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Babysitter Gin asian tv, Babysitter Gin Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Tokyo Sentimental SP 2018 (2018)

    Tokyo Sentimental SP 2018 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tokyo Sentimental SP
  • Complete

    Someone (2016)

    Someone 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    university students gather to exchange information on their job search activities. They encourage each other and post their thoughts amp worries on Twitter but behind that they have a lot on their minds. Takuto Ninomiya observes those around him....
  • Completed

    Shinya no Dame Koi Zukan (2018)

    Shinya no Dame Koi Zukan 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Madoka Koga who maintains her fierce attitude from her delinquent days but is still a virgin Chiyo Fukuma a woman who treats shoujo manga as bibles for romance and Sawako Chidori a woman who cant help but always fall for poor excuses for men. The story ...
  • Completed

    Target 2018 (2018)

    Target 2018 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Target
RANDOM
  • Ep 36 RAW

    Whirlwind Girl 2 (2016)

    Whirlwind Girl 2 (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Can a young woman regain her passion for martial arts Qi Bai Cao An Yue Xi was adopted and raised by a taekwondo master after a childhood fire killed her parents. After losing her beloved mentor and a national competition ends badly Bai Cao loses her ...
  • Complete

    Policeman And Me (2017)

    Policeman And Me (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kako a yearold high school girl goes to a mixer pretending to be . While there she meets Kouta who at first has a very intimidating aura. But once he saves her from an awkward situation she wants to know...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    GOT YA! GWSN (2018)

    GOT YA! GWSN (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Koreas first reality program that follows a Kpop idol group up to their debut Can GWSN successfully complete the missions given to them and make their name known to the public
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Issue Makers (2019)

    Issue Makers (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Eun Hye who used to be a recognized editor of one of the best magazines for women in Korea quit her job and set up a startup named Issue Makers. Although its been two years since its establishment it hasnt accomplished much and all it has is its website. ...
  • Completed

    Shinjuku Seven (2017)

    Shinjuku Seven (2017)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    Nanase runs a pawnshop in the Kabukicho area of Shinjuku Tokyo Japan. He is a genius appraiser able to distinguish fakes from originals. He gets pretty much everything at his pawn shop. When clients come to his shop Nanase appraises their items and also ...
  • Complete

    A Chinese Odyssey 1 - Pandora's Box (1995)

    A Chinese Odyssey 1 - Pandora's Box (1995)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The adventures of the King Monkey that must break a curse. One nomination at the Hong Kong Film Awards Best Screenplay Jeff Lau Hong Kong Film Critics Society Awards Best Actor Stephen Chow Best Screenplay Jeff Lau Film of Merit
  • Complete

    A Style For You (2015)

    A Style For You (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Global interactive style show is coming up to upgrade your beauty fashion and life style To be global style icons MCs of A Style For You will work in the field to create their own unique style and become the leaders of KStyle
  • Complete

    Bad Boys J The Movie (2013)

    Bad Boys J The Movie (2013)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Japanese
    A powerful new enemy appears in front of gangs Gokuraku Cho Biisuto and Hiroshima Naitsu.
Loading...