Asian TV » Drama » Coffee & Vanilla
Name:

Coffee & Vanilla (2019)

Other name: Coffee and Vanilla , Kohi ando Banira , Kohi & Banira , Kohiban
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 0 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 10 Engsub

A love story between Risa Shiroki and Hiroto Fukami. Twenty year old Risa Shiroki comes to Tokyo from her hometown in the countryside to attend university. Pretty and popular with male students, she has never had a boyfriend and dreams of having a sweet love. One day, thirty year old Hiroto Fukami appears in front of her. He is business man who appears to be gentle and looks perfect. As romance blossoms between them, Risa discovers Hiroto's dark past. Add Synopsis In Spanish


Episode Comingsoon:

Coffee & Vanilla Episode 11
Coffee & Vanilla Episode 12
Coffee & Vanilla Episode 13

Tags:
Coffee & Vanilla, watch Coffee & Vanilla, watch Coffee & Vanilla eng sub, Coffee & Vanilla online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Coffee & Vanilla episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Coffee & Vanilla dub drama, watch Coffee & Vanilla ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Coffee & Vanilla ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Coffee & Vanilla ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Coffee & Vanilla english subtitle, Coffee & Vanilla full , Coffee & Vanilla episode final, watch Coffee & Vanilla free drama online, watch online Coffee & Vanilla in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Coffee & Vanilla asian tv, Coffee & Vanilla Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Fists of Legend (2012)

    Fists of Legend 2012
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Korean
    KyuMin Lee YoWon works as a producer for a TV reality fighting program called Legendary Fighter. The TV show pits regular men who were renown street fighters back in their teenage days to go up against professional MMA fighters. If the challenger can ...
  • Completed

    Mob Psycho 100 (2018)

    Mob Psycho 100 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kageyama Shigeo is an average middle school boy nicknamed Mobu meaning background character as he lacks a sense of presence. Although he looks like an inconspicuous person he in fact has powerful psychic abilities. As he grows older Mobu realizes his ...
  • Completed

    Elite Yankee Saburo (2007)

    Elite Yankee Saburo 2007
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on the comedy manga by Abe Shuji Elite Yankee Saburo tells the story of Ookochi Saburo Ishiguro Hideo a plain and shy boy entering high school. Unfortunately for him his two older brothers had built a reputation as legendary troublemakers at that ...
  • Completed

    My Date With A Vampire III (2014)

    My Date With A Vampire III 2014
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    My Date with a Vampire III is a Hong Kong television series produced by ATV as a sequel to My Date with a Vampire and My Date with a Vampire II but with a new story line that is different from the first two seasons.The series starred many cast members ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Golden Slumber (2010)

    Golden Slumber (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    When easygoing Aoyagi meets an old friend for a fishing trip he ends up drugged framed for the Prime Ministers assassination and on the run from corrupt cops. Its only the beginning of what quickly becomes the worst weirdest day...
  • Completed

    Personal Assistant of Female President Season 1 (2016)

    Personal Assistant of Female President Season 1 (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Duan Fei is a Special Forces agent who marries Yun Shi Tong yet their marriage is only a cover to better protect Shi Tong from the assassination attempts against her life.
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Take It From The CEO (2016)

    Take It From The CEO (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    To encourage the growth of small businesses nationwide and to change the perspective of young job seekers on small businesses this variety show introduces exemplary small businesses and their CEOs.
  • Completed

    Everglow LAND (2019)

    Everglow LAND (2019)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    EVERGLOW LAND is a web dramareality show starring the members of EVERGLOW to be released through Mnet Digital Studios or M Originals on Youtube. The first episode is to be released on August . The show will feature EVERGLOW members going through ...
  • Complete

    The Capable Ones Special (2015)

    The Capable Ones Special (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The Capable Ones Special
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    Club Friday The Series Season 5 (2014)

    Club Friday The Series Season 5 (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    This is a series of short stories based on a radio program called Club Friday where people call in to tell their stories. The stories told are true account of their life. Each episode is a different story. Inspired by true stories from listeners who ...
  • Completed

    Miss & Mrs. Cops (2019)

    Miss & Mrs. Cops (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    Mi Yeong who used to be considered the Major Crimes Units top cop is stationed behind a desk after having a baby. She leads uneventful yet peaceful days at handling civil complaints and looking after her son and unemployed husband at home. One day an ...
  • Completed

    Kuroido Goroshi (2018)

    Kuroido Goroshi (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    March the only doctor in the village Shiba had found a dead body of Sanako. The cause of death is overdose of sleeping pills. Sanako had been suspected for killing her own husband so Dr. Shibas sister Kana is guessing that she has committed suicide due ...
Loading...