Asian TV » Drama » dele
Name:

dele (2018)

Other name: Updating
Director: Tsunehiro Jouta
Cast: Updating
Genre: Drama, Mystery
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 8 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Ep 8 RAW

Freelance programmer Sakagami Keiji (Yamada Takayuki) is paralysed in the lower half of his body because of an unknown illness and confined to a wheelchair. He sets up a company called dele. LIFE in partnership with the law firm established by his late father. At the request of clients, Sakagami works together with the freelance jack-of-all-trades Mashiba Yutaro (Suda Masaki) to delete all unfavorable digital records left in their computers and smartphones after they die. (Source: jdramas.wordpress)


Episode Comingsoon:

dele Episode 9
dele Episode 10
dele Episode 11

Tags:
dele, watch dele, watch dele eng sub, dele online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch dele episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, dele dub drama, watch dele ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, dele ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch dele ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, dele english subtitle, dele full , dele episode final, watch dele free drama online, watch online dele in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, dele asian tv, dele Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Black Knight: The Man Who Guards Me (2017)

    Black Knight: The Man Who Guards Me (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Korean
    This drama is about a pure man who accepts a dangerous destiny for the woman he loves. It is a love story that spans over two hundred years. Moon Soo Ho is a businessman with a pure heart braves danger for his love Jung Hae Ra who is a travel agent but ...
  • Ep 100 Engsub

    Madam Cha Dal Rae's Love (2018)

    Madam Cha Dal Rae's Love (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    This drama is about middle agewomen Cha Jin Ok Ha Hee Ra Oh Dal Sook Ahn Sun Young and Nam Mi Rae Go Eun Mi. They are friends who graduated from the same high school and they believe they are leading happy lives but they face a crisis in their lives. ...
  • Ep 7 RAW

    My Darling (2016)

    My Darling (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Konatsu Rena Tanaka is an artist of Shibori Japanese tiedying technique. After her mother died her father abandoned her for a girlfriend. She now lives by herself. Konatsu goes to a workshop in Gifu Prefecture to learn Arimatsu Shibori from Reiko Kumiko ...
  • Completed

    Boss Engira Bhaskarana (2010)

    Boss Engira Bhaskarana (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Bhaskaran is a happygolucky guy who is yet to complete his B.A. degree writing arrear examinations annually for years. His only friend is Nallathambi who owns a barber saloon which he received as a dowry for marrying a twomonth pregnant...
  • Completed

    Yuru Camp△ (2020)

    Yuru Camp△ (2020)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    This is the story of a winter day. Kagamihara Nadeshiko a female high school student who moved from Shizuoka to Yamanashi rode a bicycle to see Mt. Fuji but unfortunately the weather was cloudy and Mt. Fuji cannot be seen. Tired Nadeshiko falls asleep on ...
  • Completed

    Beyond Beauty: Taiwan From Above (2013)

    Beyond Beauty: Taiwan From Above (2013)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Documenting Taiwan from an aerial perspective offering a glimpse of Taiwans natural beauty as well as the effect of human activities and urbanization on our environment.
  • Ep 6 RAW

    City Escape (2015)

    City Escape (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    City Escape
  • Completed

    Kung Fu Traveler (2017)

    Kung Fu Traveler (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
Loading...