Asian TV » Drama » Enchanting Neighbor
Name:

Enchanting Neighbor (2015)

Other name: 恍惚的鄰居 , 그대는 나의 인생 , He’s My Life , Fabulous Neighbor , Wonderful Neighbors
Director: Park Kyung Ryul
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Korean
Runtime: 120 Episodes
Release year: 2015
Status: Ep 61 RAW

Gong Soo Rae only love her husband, Seo Bong Gook since she met him in her teen-ages. She then learns that her husband is having an affair with Choi Yi Kyung. Meanwhile, Park Chan Woo will plays a man who supports her. Edit Translation English Español Nederlands


Episode Comingsoon:

Enchanting Neighbor Episode 62
Enchanting Neighbor Episode 63
Enchanting Neighbor Episode 64

Tags:
Enchanting Neighbor, watch Enchanting Neighbor, watch Enchanting Neighbor eng sub, Enchanting Neighbor online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Enchanting Neighbor episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Enchanting Neighbor dub drama, watch Enchanting Neighbor ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Enchanting Neighbor ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Enchanting Neighbor ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Enchanting Neighbor english subtitle, Enchanting Neighbor full , Enchanting Neighbor episode final, watch Enchanting Neighbor free drama online, watch online Enchanting Neighbor in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Enchanting Neighbor asian tv, Enchanting Neighbor Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 45 Engsub

    Tiger Mom (2015)

    Tiger Mom 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Bi Sheng Nan is a workaholic mother whose five year old daughter is spoiled rotten by her motherinlaw but a series of observations is making her realize that she must take the matter of raising her daughter into her own hands before its too late.
  • Completed

    Distant Relative (2017)

    Distant Relative 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Chen Juans granny woodfire cooking caught fire and spread very quickly a nearby neighbor rush over to help out...
  • HD

    Dooomsday Party (2013)

    Dooomsday Party 2013
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    On one fateful day strangers lives will intertwine together from a bank heist where the robbers are armed with bombs. We will meet a misunderstood college dropout a bank clerk whos stuck in a love triangle a good cop suffering from Glaucoma a widow whos ...
  • Ep 37 Engsub

    Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain (2019)

    Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain 2019
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that follows Wang Lu a young genius who enters the Spirit Blade Sect and embarks on an unconventional journey towards immortal cultivation. The Spirit Blade Sect was established in the year . Through years of producing martial arts prodigies it ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    School Attack 2019 (2019)

    School Attack 2019 (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    What if the most soughtafter KPop stars surprisingly visit my school In School Attack idol KPop stars present a short surprise concert. Theres a thrill of watching the stars try not to get caught as they sneak into schools. The stars solve various ...
  • Completed

    Beyond Beauty: Taiwan From Above (2013)

    Beyond Beauty: Taiwan From Above (2013)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Documenting Taiwan from an aerial perspective offering a glimpse of Taiwans natural beauty as well as the effect of human activities and urbanization on our environment.
  • Complete

    Real GOT7 S2 (2014)

    Real GOT7 S2 (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Real GOT S
  • Ep 48 RAW

    The Legend of Zu 2 (2018)

    The Legend of Zu 2 (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Because Yu Ying Nan a young girl with a mysterious background wants to find the person who once saved her life she and her brother Yu Ying Qi go to the Shu Mountain to learn martial arts. What Ying Nan doesnt know is that Ying Qi isnt in fact her ...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    My Skirt, Where Did It Go? (Ore no Sukato, Doko Itta?) (2019)

    My Skirt, Where Did It Go? (Ore no Sukato, Doko Itta?) (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    One day Nobuo Harada starts work as a Japanese language teacher at a high school. He is gay and dresses like a woman. He sympathizes with the lives and worries of his students.
  • Complete

    Devil Beside You (2005)

    Devil Beside You (2005)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    After finally getting the courage to confess her feelings Qi Yue was handing her love letter to Yuan Yi but by a stroke of bad luck he did not see and walked passed her. The person standing in front of her was the troublemaker of the school infamously ...
  • Ep 11 RAW

    My Town Sheriff 4 (2018)

    My Town Sheriff 4 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    n the fourth season of Rural Police the cast members become police officers in the beautiful county of Jeongseon in Gangwon Province.Shin Hyu
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    BLACKPINK Diaries (upda)

    BLACKPINK Diaries (upda)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    BLACKPINK Diaries
Loading...