Asian TV » Drama » Glamorous Temptation
Name:

Glamorous Temptation (2015)

Other name: 화려한 유혹
Director: Kim Sang-Hyub
Genre: Action, Romance
Country: Korean
Runtime: Mondays & Tuesdays 22:00
Release year: 2015
Status: Ep 50 Engsub

Drama series follows 3 characters: a woman experiencing a harsh fate, a woman that is jealous of her and a man set out to get revenge.


Episode Comingsoon:

Glamorous Temptation Episode 51
Glamorous Temptation Episode 52
Glamorous Temptation Episode 53

Tags:
Glamorous Temptation, watch Glamorous Temptation, watch Glamorous Temptation eng sub, Glamorous Temptation online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Glamorous Temptation episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Glamorous Temptation dub drama, watch Glamorous Temptation ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Glamorous Temptation ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Glamorous Temptation ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Glamorous Temptation english subtitle, Glamorous Temptation full , Glamorous Temptation episode final, watch Glamorous Temptation free drama online, watch online Glamorous Temptation in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Glamorous Temptation asian tv, Glamorous Temptation Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 22 Engsub

    The Perfect Match (2017)

    The Perfect Match 2017
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    What do netizens know Ting En is a celebrated chef whose finedining restaurant is a destination for food lovers from all over the world. When Ting En stumbles upon comments on the Internet from people who cant afford to eat at his highpriced restaurant ...
  • Complete

    Silent Poor (2014)

    Silent Poor 2014
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Silent poor... the poor and needy whose cries for help are drowned out in todays busling society. Their existence is spreading rapidly across the nation and as such the government decided to set up a body to help them. Nationwide there are now people ...
  • Complete

    Daisy (2006)

    Daisy 2006
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Daisy is a story about the inevitable showdown between a detective and a killer who fall in love with the same woman. In the story Jeon plays a street artist who dreams of opening her own exhibition someday while Jeong portrays a killer who loves her but ...
  • Completed

    Ultraseven X (2007)

    Ultraseven X 2007
    Genre:
    Action, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ultraseven X is the rd entry in the Tsuburaya Productions longrunning Ultra Series. It is a revival of the classic Ultra Seven and is the first in Tsuburaya Productions Ultra hero series to be exclusively for an adult audience and in wide screen ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Dokushin Kizoku (2013)

    Dokushin Kizoku (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    People call him Noble Bachelor. He works as the president of a filmmaking company which his father established. He possesses a high degree of creativity and carries himself professionally at work. Hes satisfied with being single. People call him Divorce ...
  • Ep 5 RAW
    300 2018300

    300 (2018)

    300 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Eight Kpop artists and their fans compete in a neverbeforeseen choir contest Who will win the competition and take home the winning prize of one hundred million won
  • HD

    Enthralled (2014)

    Enthralled (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    An enthralling directorial debut by the phenomenal biting columnist and broadcaster Chip Tsao. Three elementary school pals separated during the postTiananmen wave of emigration reunite after years only to find themselves in totally different places. ...
  • Completed

    I Got You (2019)

    I Got You (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Programmer Liu Qian Qian is tasked with designing the male hero Nan Gong for a new romance computer game for women called Perfect Boyfriend. But Nan Gong unexpectedly breaks through the dimensions and appears before Qian Qian. Because hes unfamiliar with ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Ruk Sutrit (2013)

    Ruk Sutrit (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    The story centers around a spoiled rich kid Jame who falls in love with his tutor Punch.
  • Completed

    A Mob Story (2007)

    A Mob Story (2007)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    From singer to TV actor and then film actor Heavenly Mission Wo Hu Julian Cheung Chi Lam now stars as a merciless assassin nicknamed Seven. Commissioned to end the life of someone who killed his father twenty years ago he does not even has in his mind ...
  • Complete

    Love Me Or Leave Me (2014)

    Love Me Or Leave Me (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Ji Qing Tiffany Hsu has commitment issues because of her parents failed marriage and her fathers infidelity. Even though she is in a stable and loving relationship with her longtime boyfriend Fang Hao Ming Chris Wang she hesitates when he talks about ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    Missions of Love (2018)

    Missions of Love (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Yukina Himuro is a junior high student without any experience in love. She also secretly writes cell phone novels under a pen name. Yukina Himuro receives feedback from her readers that her stories lack romance. One day she happens to read a notebook ...
Loading...