Asian TV » Drama » Handsome Siblings
Name:

Handsome Siblings (2020)

Other name: Jue Dai Shuang Jiao , Peerless Double Pride
Director: N/a
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 44 Episodes
Release year: 2020
Status: Ep 44 Engsub

The story of twin brothers who separated at birth but grew up to be supreme martial artists. Raised to take revenge on each other they soon find themselves becoming good friends. Together they vow to take the martial arts world by storm and search for their true identities. (Source: Drama Wiki) Edit Translation English Nederlands Polski Bahasa Indonesia


Episode Comingsoon:

Handsome Siblings Episode 45
Handsome Siblings Episode 46
Handsome Siblings Episode 47

Tags:
Handsome Siblings, watch Handsome Siblings, watch Handsome Siblings eng sub, Handsome Siblings online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Handsome Siblings episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Handsome Siblings dub drama, watch Handsome Siblings ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Handsome Siblings ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Handsome Siblings ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Handsome Siblings english subtitle, Handsome Siblings full , Handsome Siblings episode final, watch Handsome Siblings free drama online, watch online Handsome Siblings in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Handsome Siblings asian tv, Handsome Siblings Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Music Bank With Eng Lyrics (2014)

    Music Bank With Eng Lyrics 2014
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Music Bank With Eng Lyrics
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    BTS Variety Compilation (2019)

    BTS Variety Compilation 2019
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    For Chuseok Holiday BTS has shown up. BTS Variety Chronicles is a ranking show program where they handpick the funniest scenes worth watching again among all the SBS variety shows that BTS has appeared on. Along with the meaningful information about the ...
  • Ep 3 RAW

    Uncle’s Ranch (2016)

    Uncle’s Ranch 2016
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Uncles Ranch
  • Ep 17 RAW

    Hit the Top 2019 (2019)

    Hit the Top 2019 2019
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Here comes Kim Soomi the legendary actress for a life without regrets This program follows Kim and three foster sons celebrities who got close to her via various works challenge whats on their bucket lists. Tak Jaehoon Lee Sangmin and Jang Dongmin The ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Posto (2017)

    Posto (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    This film to be a family drama based on the theme of parenting. The film revolves around the upbringing of a young boy by his grandparents and his working parents and also deals with the legal fight over parenting as...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Rich Man (2018)

    Rich Man (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A man who cant distinguish faces meets a woman who is unforgettable. Lee Yoo Chan is the founder and CEO of the IT company Next One which has become the most desirable place to work. He suffers from a condition where he cant recognize faces and this ...
  • Ep 42/42 Engsub

    My Best Ex-Boyfriend (2015)

    My Best Ex-Boyfriend (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Parents force the breakup of two couples but what happens to their lingering feelings years later Li Tang Jerry Yan and Fu Fangsi Jiang Shu Ying were high school sweethearts but the two end up breaking up due to pressures from Li Tangs father and a ...
  • Completed

    A Lone Scalpel (JP) (2019)

    A Lone Scalpel (JP) (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    In the late s when organ transplantation was viewed as a taboo a surgeon Tetsuhiko Toma who graduated in the field of medical advanced country America has been assigned to a local private hospital. Under the belief that the same level of treatment as ...
  • Complete

    Madras Cafe (2013)

    Madras Cafe (2013)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    An Indian Intelligence agent journeys into a war torn coastal island to break a resolute rebel group. He deftly maneuvers his resources to make significant breakthroughs amidst a scenario where the enemy has no face and the only counsel is...
  • Complete

    Bloody Monday (2008)

    Bloody Monday (2008)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Japanese
    After a biological terrorist attack kills off the population of a Russian town Japans Public Safety Special Third unit code name THIRDi believes that the terrorist organization responsible plans to unleash the same virus known as Bloody X into Tokyo. ...
  • Ep 48 RAW

    Super Idol Chart Show (2015)

    Super Idol Chart Show (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Super Idol Chart Show
  • Complete

    K-Pop Star 6 Season 6 (2016)

    K-Pop Star 6 Season 6 (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    KPop Star Season
Loading...