Asian TV » Drama » Happy Birthday
Name:

Happy Birthday (2018)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 13 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

When his birthday is his sister's death day. On his 17th birthday, the siblings can connect with each other and she needs help from him to redemption and to apologize for what she did to her ex-boyfriend. Add Synopsis In Spanish


Tags:
Happy Birthday, watch Happy Birthday, watch Happy Birthday eng sub, Happy Birthday online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Happy Birthday episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Happy Birthday dub drama, watch Happy Birthday ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Happy Birthday ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Happy Birthday ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Happy Birthday english subtitle, Happy Birthday full , Happy Birthday episode final, watch Happy Birthday free drama online, watch online Happy Birthday in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Happy Birthday asian tv, Happy Birthday Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Travel Girl (2018)

    Travel Girl 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A travel program for women. The program visits six regions of Taiwan exploring the unique culture in each region and meeting the hidden experts.
  • Ep 1 RAW

    Fly Shoot - New Beginning (2020)

    Fly Shoot - New Beginning 2020
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    For six seasons Fly Shoot chronicles kid footballers growing up into talented and confident soccer players. In about six years after the lastaired episode the show comes back with the new season. Like previous seasons the show discovers some kid players ...
  • Ep 17 RAW

    Hit the Top 2019 (2019)

    Hit the Top 2019 2019
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Here comes Kim Soomi the legendary actress for a life without regrets This program follows Kim and three foster sons celebrities who got close to her via various works challenge whats on their bucket lists. Tak Jaehoon Lee Sangmin and Jang Dongmin The ...
  • Complete

    Hello Baby Season 3 (2014)

    Hello Baby Season 3 2014
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hello Baby Season
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Dragons Forever (1988)

    Dragons Forever (1988)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Jackie Chan stars as a hotshot lawyer hired by a Hong Kong chemical plant to dispose of opposition to their polluting ways. But when he falls for a beautiful woman out to stop the plant Jackie is torn in a conflict of interest and asks his trusty friends ...
  • Ep 50 Engsub

    The Untamed (2019)

    The Untamed (2019)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The pugilist world is ruled by the powerful Wen clan which dominates over the smaller Lan Jiang Nie and Jin households. The carefree Wei Wuxian becomes fast friends with the righteous Lan Wangji and during their adventures the pair find out that the head ...
  • Completed

    Danur (2017)

    Danur (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Film ini bercerita tentang Risa di hari ulang tahunnya yang ke Risa dengan polosnya meminta seorang teman agar ia tidak kesepian lagi. Namun ternyataibunya Elly mulai curiga mendapati anaknya sering tertawa sendiri dan bermain seolaholah dengan banyak ...
  • Complete

    El Condor Pasa (2013)

    El Condor Pasa (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    A priest becomes involved in the death of a girl. The girl was like a family member to him inside and outside of the Catholic church. Due to her death the priest goes through mental and physical hardships ...
  • Ep 14 RAW

    Tai Ngao Jan (2015)

    Tai Ngao Jan (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Paboo Margie is a spoiled rebellious woman who never puts any effort into doing her best at anything. Her parents became divorced when she was young. Her father remarried and had another daughter. They sent Paboo off to boarding school so Paboo felt like ...
  • Completed

    Raatchasan (2018)

    Raatchasan (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Other
    A serial killer is murdering school girls and a newbie cop has to track him down before the victim count increases.
  • Ep 13 Engsub

    Follow Saretara Owari (2019)

    Follow Saretara Owari (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    A suspense drama about the dark side of SNS. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Complete

    Love, Lies (2015)

    Love, Lies (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Set in the s during Japanese occupation of South Korea. Story follows Jung SoYool Han HyoJoo who is a gisaeng and dreams of becoming the best singer Seo YeonHee Chun WooHee who is also a gisaeng and SoYools best friend and top songwriterproducer Kim ...
Loading...