Asian TV » Drama » Left-Handed Wife
Name:

Left-Handed Wife (2019)

Other name: Oensonjabi Anae
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Genre: Mystery
Country: Korean
Runtime: 100 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 103 Engsub

Lee Soo Ho and Oh San Ha are deeply in love. They have their wedding and go on a honeymoon. During their honeymoon, Soo Ho has an accident and loses his memory. Meanwhile, San Ha does not know what happened to her husband and tries to find him. A conspiracy lurks beneath. (Source: AsianWiki)


Episode Comingsoon:

Left-Handed Wife Episode 104
Left-Handed Wife Episode 105
Left-Handed Wife Episode 106

Tags:
Left-Handed Wife, watch Left-Handed Wife, watch Left-Handed Wife eng sub, Left-Handed Wife online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Left-Handed Wife episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Left-Handed Wife dub drama, watch Left-Handed Wife ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Left-Handed Wife ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Left-Handed Wife ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Left-Handed Wife english subtitle, Left-Handed Wife full , Left-Handed Wife episode final, watch Left-Handed Wife free drama online, watch online Left-Handed Wife in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Left-Handed Wife asian tv, Left-Handed Wife Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Intern Detective (2019)

    Intern Detective 2019
    Genre:
    Action, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Oh Tae Shik rather Oh Kyeon Shik who has been preparing to become a detective while working a different job is a private establishment security guard who earns won in Daechi Dong Gangnam. Thanks to his dream of becoming a detective he is like a ...
  • Complete

    Big Match (2014)

    Big Match 2014
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Korean
    Choi IkHo Lee JungJae is a martial arts star with talent for action and humor. But one day he is framed for murder. Ace Shin HaKyun is a game planner who makes a game for the Korean upper class. He is a villain who makes a city into a big gameboard ...
  • Complete

    Heard It Through the Grapevine (2015)

    Heard It Through the Grapevine 2015
    Genre:
    Action, Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Han JungHo Yu JunSang works at a law firm. He is a powerful man and even becomes involved with the appointment of a government official. He is married to an elegant and beautiful woman Choi YeonHee Yoo HoJeong and has a perfect son Han InSang Lee ...
  • Ep

    Mafia Luerd Mungkorn: Hong (2015)

    Mafia Luerd Mungkorn: Hong 2015
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Thailand
    Hong is the only daughter of Swan Gang. In addition to her beauty she is also smart and can kickbutt. However because she is a girl some members wont accept her as their new leader. She is working her way to prove her worthiness. Her beauty and decisive ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    The Sun (JP 2016) (2016)

    The Sun (JP 2016) (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set in the early st century with the population decimated by bio terror. Two kinds of humans now exist. One is the Nokusu who were infected with a virus but survived consequently they carry an antibody. Most are young healthy and have high intelligence ...
  • EP 10

    The Perfect Insider (2014)

    The Perfect Insider (2014)
    Genre:
    Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Due to Professor Kitas suggestion student Moe Nishinosono Emi Takei and Associate Professor Sohei Saikawa Gou Ayano head to Professor Kitas research institute. There various experiments have been conducted in a low temperature research room. During the ...
  • Completed

    The Great Craftsman (2019)

    The Great Craftsman (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    At the beginning of the s military conflicts in the Warlord era has resulted in unbearable conditions. Amidst the chaos Shen Qinans family experiences a terrible misfortune. His father is killed after unwittingly becoming entangled in a smuggling case. ...
  • Completed

    Be With You (2017) (2017)

    Be With You (2017) (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    This is about the gratitude and grudges of the rich and powerful their lovehate entanglement. This is a love game with lingering desire and pain. They first met while they were young their feelings were filled with undercurrents. When they meet again ...
  • Ep 16 RAW

    That's Bullshit (2017)

    That's Bullshit (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Thats Bullshit
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Kaseifu no Mitazono 3 (2019)

    Kaseifu no Mitazono 3 (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Mitazono Kaoru is a superb housekeeper who belongs to Musubi Housekeeping Agency. Although he is a male in an industry dominated by females he handles housework such as cleaning laundry cooking and babysitting perfectly. However it is not just the dirt ...
  • Complete

    So Young (2013)

    So Young (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Based on a bestselling novel written by Xin Yiwu the story follows yearold Zheng Wei Yang Zishan who enrols in university to remain close to her childhood crush Lin Jing Han Geng. When Lin moves abroad to pursue his education life loses its lustre for ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Petero no Souretsu (2014)

    Petero no Souretsu (2014)
    Genre:
    Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Saburo Sugimura works for the PR department of a company which his fatherinlaw runs. his job is to edit the company newspaper. One day on the bus Saburo Sugimura faces a hijacking attempt by an older person with a handgun. The police enter the bus but ...
Loading...