Asian TV » Drama » MBA Partners
Name:

MBA Partners (2016)

Other name: 商学院合伙人 | 青春合伙人
Director: Jang Tae Yoo
Country: Chinese
Runtime: Apr 29, 2016
Release year: 2016
Status: Complete

Set in Shanghai and United States, the story is about three ambitious ladies coming back from America to start their own business. All three girls are born in the 90s and are hence in their twenties right now. After graduating from Cheung Kong Graduate School of Business, they co-founded an aesthetic e-commerce website and started their entrepreneurial path. They each has a different personality and are ready to step in this new era for women. Romance, friendship, success, and dreams will be a key element in their path to happiness.


Tags:
MBA Partners, watch MBA Partners, watch MBA Partners eng sub, MBA Partners online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch MBA Partners episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, MBA Partners dub drama, watch MBA Partners ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, MBA Partners ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch MBA Partners ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, MBA Partners english subtitle, MBA Partners full , MBA Partners episode final, watch MBA Partners free drama online, watch online MBA Partners in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, MBA Partners asian tv, MBA Partners Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 40 RAW

    Detective Investigation Files II (1995)

    Detective Investigation Files II 1995
    Genre:
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The second installment of the Detective Investigation series.
  • Ep 21 Engsub

    Choushinsei Flashman (1986)

    Choushinsei Flashman 1986
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    In five children were kidnapped by an alien group known as the Alien Hunters for the Reconstructive Experiment Empire Mess who wanted samples of humans from Earth to experiment on. The children were rescued by Mess arch enemy the Flash alien race which ...
  • Completed

    Virus (2019)

    Virus 2019
    Genre:
    Country:
    Other
    A real life account of the deadly Nipah virus outbreak in Kerala and the courageous fight put on by several individuals which helped to contain the epidemic.
  • Ep 56 RAW

    Fighting Time (2017)

    Fighting Time 2017
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
RANDOM
  • Ep 104 RAW

    Master In The House (2017)

    Master In The House (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    What if young adults who feel confused and lost get personal life coaches Successful people always have their unique lifestyles that distinguish them from others In this program young people in their s live with the masters of different areas and copy ...
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    Binggoo (2017)

    Binggoo (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Man Soo is a kind man in the year . He lives a simple life until one day hes accidentally frozen in an ice mound where his body and appearance is preserved years. He wakes in where he meets Ha Da.
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Gokudo Meshi (2018)

    Gokudo Meshi (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Former salaryman Ozu Konno Hiroki habitual thief Hachinohe Tokui Yu swindler Sakai Yanagisawa Shingo gang member Araki Ozawa Hitoshi have been locked up in cell a shared cell in a prison. Hara Ippei Fukushi Seiji a man who violated the Swords and ...
  • Completed

    L♥DK: Two Loves Under One Roof (2019)

    L♥DK: Two Loves Under One Roof (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Aoi Nishimori and Shusei Kugayama are in love and they begin to live together secretly. Suddenly Shuseis cousin Reon Kugayama comes to them. Their secret is discovered by Reon. Now Aoi Shusei and Reon begin to live together. Source AsianWiki Add Synopsis ...
  • Ep 36 Engsub+39 RAW

    Young Sherlock (2014)

    Young Sherlock (2014)
    Genre:
    Mystery, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    At the height of Tang dynasty a young man named Di Ren Jie went to the capital to take an imperial examination. During the test he stopped an assassination attempt against Empress Wus life. Seeing his bravery and quick thinking the empress ordered him to ...
  • Complete

    30 Single On Sale (2011)

    30 Single On Sale (2011)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    is a romanticcomedy that centers on a woman in her s who faces the misfortune in love and struggles to find her soulmate.
  • Completed

    Age of Legends (2018)

    Age of Legends (2018)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Chinese
    Chan William plays Liu Zi Guang years old representing young men with a burning ardor persevering to the top despite his humble background displaying stories of love from all around. With a strong sense of justice and courage he gathers a group of ...
  • Ep 24.5 RAW

    Love The Way You Are (Drama) (2019)

    Love The Way You Are (Drama) (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Zhen Yuan Yuan is a plump girl who fell in love with her high school senior named Ruan Dong Shen but they were separated due to some misunderstanding. Many years later they were once again reunited in their adulthood. Now Yuan Yuan had slim down and ...
Loading...