Asian TV » Drama » Thank God It's Friday
Name:

Thank God It's Friday (2019)

Other name: TGIF
Cast: Updating
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 0 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 12 RAW

The blue shorts guys are back! With no success the past year, the budget of the music club of Friday College (Bangkok) got cut down and the club may be dissolve. The only way is for the club to prove itself is by winning competitions. To achieve that, the president of the club -Jump- decide that all the members will travel to Khon Kaen's Friday College to practice intensively their musical skills during summer break. On the way, they meet new friends, and feelings are gradually forming. Do you still remember the atmosphere of Friday College from 5 years ago? The thrill will come back. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Episode Comingsoon:

Thank God It's Friday Episode 13
Thank God It's Friday Episode 14
Thank God It's Friday Episode 15

Tags:
Thank God It's Friday, watch Thank God It's Friday, watch Thank God It's Friday eng sub, Thank God It's Friday online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Thank God It's Friday episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Thank God It's Friday dub drama, watch Thank God It's Friday ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Thank God It's Friday ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Thank God It's Friday ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Thank God It's Friday english subtitle, Thank God It's Friday full , Thank God It's Friday episode final, watch Thank God It's Friday free drama online, watch online Thank God It's Friday in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Thank God It's Friday asian tv, Thank God It's Friday Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    I Turn (2019)

    I Turn 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    yearold Mitsuo Komae works for an advertising company. He gets demoted from the head office in Tokyo to a branch office in the province. He has to leave his wife and daughter in Tokyo to work at the branch office. There Mitsuo Komae begins work as the ...
  • Complete

    Compassion (2014)

    Compassion 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    High school student HaNa experiences trouble sleeping after her classmate JinA committed suicide. Not being able to sleep HaNa sees her parents fighting. The next day her parents act like nothing happened the night before. She doesnt like her parents ...
  • Ep 60 RAW

    KO ONE: RE-MEMBER (2016)

    KO ONE: RE-MEMBER 2016
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    KO One is a class designed especially for the delinquents and rejects that other high schools would not accept. Even so everyone in the class is loyal to the leader Da Dong KO. and would die for friends. Tied for Ya Se and Xiao Yu soon joins the class. ...
  • Completed

    Homestay (2018)

    Homestay 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    When Temporary Body is a wonderful award from heaven. Min has days to change his life.
RANDOM
  • Ep 30 Engsub

    The Defected (2019)

    The Defected (2019)
    Genre:
    Crime
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    A story revolving around a policeman who becomes embroiled in a conspiracy plaguing the highranking officials due to an incident that almost cost him his life. Source DramaPanda
  • Ep 31 RAW

    The Battle at the Dawn (2017)

    The Battle at the Dawn (2017)
    Genre:
    History, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    This drama is loosely based on the historical defeat of Kuomintangs th army division at the hands of then CPC Public Safety Officer of Harbin Liu Han Xing.
  • Complete

    Bandhobi (2009)

    Bandhobi (2009)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Min Seo a year old rebellious high school Korean girl lives in a small apartment with her mother and her mothers penniless lover. She hates her mothers lover and doesnt understand both of them. Karim a year old Muslim migrant worker from Bangladesh has ...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Mirror of the Witch (2016)

    Mirror of the Witch (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Story follows a young man Heo Jun Yoon SiYoon and SeoRi who was born a princess but became a witch.SeoRis mother Queen Sim was unable to have a child. She went to a shaman to help her have a child. With the help of shaman HongJoos black magic Queen Sim ...
  • Completed

    Kakegurui The Movie (2019)

    Kakegurui The Movie (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Hyakkaou Private Academy is a prestigious institution for the privileged which was first established years ago. The students there are ranked by their gambling winnings. The winners receive everything including fame and fortune. The winners also ...
  • Completed

    Painted Skin: The Double Mask (2018)

    Painted Skin: The Double Mask (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    This movie is about a cosmetic surgery hospital one day a girl dies in a surgery. After the death of the girl you can hear their screams and the staff begins to disappear in strange events and as a result...
  • Completed

    Gintama 2: Rules Are Meant To Be Broken (2018)

    Gintama 2: Rules Are Meant To Be Broken (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Gintama Rules Are Meant To Be Broken
  • Completed

    The City Mayor Is Dead (2012)

    The City Mayor Is Dead (2012)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kasagi Kozo Sorimachi Takashi a city assembly member and also the nephew of the mayor Tayama Yotaro Issei Ogata receives a call from his mother about his uncles death. The very diligent mayor had suddenly disappeared while on official business. A few ...
Loading...