Asian TV » Drama » The Gifted (2018)
Name:

The Gifted (2018) (2018)

Other name: The Gifted Series , The Gifted Students , The Gifted นักเรียนพลังกิฟต์
Cast: Updating
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 13 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

Ritdha High School, the school that not only has gifted students but also the "Gifted Program," a gifted class with only a handful of "special" students were chosen to study in this program. Unfortunately “Pang” a 10th-grade student from lowest class suddenly passed the Gifted placement test for unknown reason. His entrance to the Gifted Program was filled with confusion. He and his new friends in the class started to feel that there is something strange about this class. Eventually, they figure out that this Gifted Program is unleashing something about their "potential" in themselves to be awaken. Their lives are about to change, when great power that fulfill all their dreams come with troubles. Their gift is about to reveal a secret that this school tries to hide.


Tags:
The Gifted (2018), watch The Gifted (2018), watch The Gifted (2018) eng sub, The Gifted (2018) online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch The Gifted (2018) episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, The Gifted (2018) dub drama, watch The Gifted (2018) ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, The Gifted (2018) ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch The Gifted (2018) ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, The Gifted (2018) english subtitle, The Gifted (2018) full , The Gifted (2018) episode final, watch The Gifted (2018) free drama online, watch online The Gifted (2018) in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, The Gifted (2018) asian tv, The Gifted (2018) Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Thanatos, Drunk (2015)

    Thanatos, Drunk 2015
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Rat and his elder gay brother Shanghe live in an old house on the fringe of Taipei City.The two brothers look for jobs to survive while searching for themselves and long for a foothold in life. The younger works at a market where he meets a mute woman ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Busu no Hitomi ni Koishiteru (2019)

    Busu no Hitomi ni Koishiteru 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    based on the love story between Suzuki Osamu amp Oshima Miyuki Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 32 RAW

    Totto-chan! (2017)

    Totto-chan! 2017
    Genre:
    Drama, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story begins four years before she was born when her mother Chou an aspiring opera singer who had been attending music school met her father Moritsuna a talented violinist. Based on the life of Kuroyanagi Tetsuko.
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Million Joe (2019)

    Million Joe 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Soichi Kurei is a magazine editor. He is currently working on popular manga series Million Joe. The writer of the manga series is Tsuneo Magata but he suddenly dies. Soichi Kurei is devastated because he feels Million Joe should be finished. Soichi Kurei ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kamen Rider Ghost REBIRTH Kamen Rider Specter
  • Complete

    The Camellia Girl (2016)

    The Camellia Girl (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    yearold Midori is the constantly abused chore girl for a freakshow. Things begin to change for her after a dwarf magician joins the freak show but not always for the better.
  • Ep 32 RAW

    The Legendary Warrior (2006)

    The Legendary Warrior (2006)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Emperor Li Shi Min of the Tang dynasty has frequently been plagued by the same nightmare in which he sees himself being hunted in a forest and helplessly trapped by enemies. Each time however he is saved by a strong highly skilled and patriotic warrior. ...
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Suparb Burut Satan (2008)

    Suparb Burut Satan (2008)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Love...relationship in the old days how will it stay the same Since hes no longer the same person she once knew but just a satan in the disguise of a gentle man who only hurt..and steps on her trembling heart
  • Completed

    Lady Yakuza (2007)

    Lady Yakuza (2007)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on the bestselling memoir Yakuza Moon by Shoko Tendo. The author stars as herself in the film adaptation of her tumultuous life as the daughter of a Yakuza boss chronicling her many battles with drug addiction and...
  • Complete

    WGM SoHan Couple (2014)

    WGM SoHan Couple (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    WGM SoHan Couple
  • Completed

    A Frightful School Horror (2001)

    A Frightful School Horror (2001)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Horror anthology composed of segments DeathGod Girl Cursed Laboratory amp A Transfer Student from the Ghost World.
  • Complete

    Heartless City (2013)

    Heartless City (2013)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    When her sister suffers a brutal fate while undercover in the crime underworld Han Soo Min is driven to pick up where her sister left off. But in the shadows there are no rules and no reason Soo Min falls for the organizations king pin who also happens ...
Loading...