Asian TV » Drama » Ultraman Ginga
Name:

Ultraman Ginga (2013)

Other name: Urutoraman Ginga
Director: N/a
Genre: Action
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 11 Episodes
Release year: 2013
Status: Ep 12 Engsub

All of the Ultramen and monsters have been turned into figures known as Spark Dolls and became scattered throughout the universe. A young man named Hikaru Raido finds an item called the Ginga Spark which not only allows him to become Ultraman Ginga, but also allows him to Ultraive with the figures to change them to their rightful size and become one with them.


Episode Comingsoon:

Ultraman Ginga Episode 13
Ultraman Ginga Episode 14
Ultraman Ginga Episode 15

Tags:
Ultraman Ginga, watch Ultraman Ginga, watch Ultraman Ginga eng sub, Ultraman Ginga online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Ultraman Ginga episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Ultraman Ginga dub drama, watch Ultraman Ginga ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Ultraman Ginga ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Ultraman Ginga ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Ultraman Ginga english subtitle, Ultraman Ginga full , Ultraman Ginga episode final, watch Ultraman Ginga free drama online, watch online Ultraman Ginga in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Ultraman Ginga asian tv, Ultraman Ginga Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 3 Engsub

    Fujoshi, Ukkari Gei ni Kokuru (2019)

    Fujoshi, Ukkari Gei ni Kokuru 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Jun Daichi Kaneko is an yearold high school student. He hides the fact that he is gay from his mother and other people. Miurasan Ryoko Fujino is a classmate of Jun. She likes reading books about BL genre depicting homoerotic stories. Jun tells Miurasan ...
  • Completed

    Tensai Bakabon (2016)

    Tensai Bakabon 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tensai Bakabon
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Drama Stage (2017)

    Drama Stage 2017
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Bang Ga Young works as an assistant manager in the general affairs department at a shoe company. Even though she is yearsold and single she has never had a boyfriend in her life.
  • Completed

    Agent Mr. Chan 2018 (2018)

    Agent Mr. Chan 2018 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Dayo Wong stars as top agent Mr. Chan who suddenly finds himself removed from duties after his partner Wonder Child unintentionally offended a policewoman Ms. Shek. But when a financial officer goes crazy due to drugs Mr. Chan is called back in to solve ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Bandage (2010)

    Bandage (2010)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set in Japan in the s theres one rising band called LANDS that is starting to find success amidst a flood of other bands. Asako and Miharu are two Tokyo high school students. When Miharu gives Asako her favorite indie rock band a LANDS CD she becomes an ...
  • Complete

    Z Storm II (2016)

    Z Storm II (2016)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    No sooner is a team at ICAC set up to investigate irregularitiescorruption in soccerfootball official gamingbetting in Hong Kong before a suspect is assassinated.
  • Completed

    Budhia Singh: Born to Run (2016)

    Budhia Singh: Born to Run (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Budhia Singh Born To Run is an upcoming Indian biographical sports film directed by Soumendra Padhi. It is based on Budhia Singh who ran marathons one of which was from Bhubaneshwar to Puri when he was...
  • Complete

    Ao Haru Ride (2014)

    Ao Haru Ride (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    When she was a middle school student Yoshioka Futaba liked Tanaka Kou who was unlike the other boys and quite gentle. Kou then moved away and they lost contact. At the end of Futabas first year as a high school student she meets Kou again. Kous name has ...
  • Completed

    Paskal (2018)

    Paskal (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    The true events of Lieutenant Commander Arman Anwar of PASKAL an elite unit in the Royal Malaysian Navy and his teams mission to rescue the MV Bunga Laurel a tanker which was hijacked by Somalian Pirates in .
  • Complete

    From What Is Before (2014)

    From What Is Before (2014)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    The Philippines . Mysterious things are happening in a remote barrio. Wails are heard from the forest cows are hacked to death a man is found bleeding to death at the crossroad and houses are burned. Ferdinand E. Marcos announces...
  • Completed

    I Got You (2019)

    I Got You (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Programmer Liu Qian Qian is tasked with designing the male hero Nan Gong for a new romance computer game for women called Perfect Boyfriend. But Nan Gong unexpectedly breaks through the dimensions and appears before Qian Qian. Because hes unfamiliar with ...
  • Ep 11 RAW

    Friendly Drivers (2018)

    Friendly Drivers (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hire celebrities as your personal chauffeur for a day The hosts of the show become personal chaffers of chosen viewers for a day and listen to their stories while giving them a ride to their destinations.
Loading...