Asian TV » Drama » Under the Black Moonlight
Name:

Under the Black Moonlight (2016)

Other name: Geomeun Dalbich Araeseo ,
Director: N/a
Country: Korean
Runtime: 9 Episodes
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 9 Engsub

The drama revolves about incidents that take place to an owner of a mountain cabin and his mother after a group of friends’ visit to the cabin. “Under Black Moonlight”, the first of the five series, is an unusual genre of mystery thriller. As it is known to have high-quality images and sophisticated story, “Under Black Moonlight” has drawn keen attention even from the stage of its scenario is written. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Episode Comingsoon:

Under the Black Moonlight Episode 10
Under the Black Moonlight Episode 11
Under the Black Moonlight Episode 12

Tags:
Under the Black Moonlight, watch Under the Black Moonlight, watch Under the Black Moonlight eng sub, Under the Black Moonlight online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Under the Black Moonlight episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Under the Black Moonlight dub drama, watch Under the Black Moonlight ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Under the Black Moonlight ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Under the Black Moonlight ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Under the Black Moonlight english subtitle, Under the Black Moonlight full , Under the Black Moonlight episode final, watch Under the Black Moonlight free drama online, watch online Under the Black Moonlight in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Under the Black Moonlight asian tv, Under the Black Moonlight Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 40 Engsub

    Pretty Li Hui Zhen (2017)

    Pretty Li Hui Zhen 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    When SungJoon Park SeoJoon was young he was ugly and fat. He also didnt have any friends but popular and pretty HyeJin Hwang JungEum became his friend. She gave him comfort on rainy days when SungJung feels traumatised. They held a special connection ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    The Great Show (2019)

    The Great Show 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Wie Dae Han is an exlawmaker and is a materialistic kind of politician. He wants to get elected as lawmaker again. One day yearold girl Da Jung comes to him. She tells him that he is her real father. Her mother raised four children including Da Jung ...
  • Completed

    Nueng Dao Fah Diew (2018)

    Nueng Dao Fah Diew 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Drama, History, War
    Country:
    Thailand
    During the reign of King Ekkathat in Ayutthaya Kingdom Mang Mao was the daughter of Ming a rich man who was the owner of a paper factory. Mang Mao was also famous in her own right for being mischievous considering she escaped arranged dates many times. ...
  • Completed

    My Punch-Drunk Boxer (2019)

    My Punch-Drunk Boxer 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    A former professional boxer has a helpless past. After a diagnoses makes him reconsider his life he takes his unusual boxing style back to the ring. Source HancCinema Edit Translation English Nederlands Polski Bahasa Indonesia
RANDOM
  • HD

    Black Coal, Thin Ice (2014)

    Black Coal, Thin Ice (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    An excop and his expartner decide to follow up on investigation of a series of murders that ended their careers and shamed them when identical murders begin again.
  • Completed

    52Hz I Love You (2017)

    52Hz I Love You (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Cape No. director Wei TeSheng returns to his melodic roots with Taiwans first musical Hz I Love You.
  • Complete

    Dokushin Kizoku (2013)

    Dokushin Kizoku (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    People call him Noble Bachelor. He works as the president of a filmmaking company which his father established. He possesses a high degree of creativity and carries himself professionally at work. Hes satisfied with being single. People call him Divorce ...
  • Complete

    Nene Raju Nene Mantri (2017)

    Nene Raju Nene Mantri (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Nene Raju Nene Mantri is the story of Radha Jogendra and the love of his life Radha. His whole world revolves around her and he can go to any lengths to make her happy. But what happens when such profound...
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Medamayaki no Kimi Itsu Tsubusu? (2017)

    Medamayaki no Kimi Itsu Tsubusu? (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Jiro and Mifuyuare a couple who just started dating. One day they argue about how to eat the yolk of a fried egg. Jiro is stubborn about how to eat and he has a hard time dealing with people who eat differently. This causes Jiro to reflect deeply on his ...
  • Complete

    Compassion (2014)

    Compassion (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    High school student HaNa experiences trouble sleeping after her classmate JinA committed suicide. Not being able to sleep HaNa sees her parents fighting. The next day her parents act like nothing happened the night before. She doesnt like her parents ...
  • Ep 3 Engsub+12 RAW

    Imagine Me Without You (2018)

    Imagine Me Without You (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Lai Min and Ding Yi Zhou two young people from Liuzhou Guangxi once attended elementary school together. Originally their lives never intersected but because of Lai Mins hereditary family disease the two met again and fell in love. As Lai Mins illness ...
  • Complete

    WGM SoHan Couple (2014)

    WGM SoHan Couple (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    WGM SoHan Couple
Loading...