Asian TV » Movie » Farewell Song
Name:

Farewell Song (2019)

Other name: Sayonara Kuchibiru
Director: N/a
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 116 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Vietsub HD

Haru and Reo make up the musical duo Haru-Reo. Despite becoming an overnight success, they decide to disband. However before doing so, they decided to go on one final tour together. Their roadie Shima goes with the girls on the tour. Reo has feelings for Shima, but Shima has feelings for Haru. (Source: MyDramaList) Edit Translation English Español Nederlands


Tags:
Farewell Song, watch Farewell Song, watch Farewell Song eng sub, Farewell Song online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Farewell Song episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Farewell Song dub drama, watch Farewell Song ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Farewell Song ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Farewell Song ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Farewell Song english subtitle, Farewell Song full , Farewell Song episode final, watch Farewell Song free drama online, watch online Farewell Song in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Farewell Song asian tv, Farewell Song Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Fists of Legend (2012)

    Fists of Legend 2012
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Korean
    KyuMin Lee YoWon works as a producer for a TV reality fighting program called Legendary Fighter. The TV show pits regular men who were renown street fighters back in their teenage days to go up against professional MMA fighters. If the challenger can ...
  • Completed

    Mob Psycho 100 (2018)

    Mob Psycho 100 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kageyama Shigeo is an average middle school boy nicknamed Mobu meaning background character as he lacks a sense of presence. Although he looks like an inconspicuous person he in fact has powerful psychic abilities. As he grows older Mobu realizes his ...
  • Completed

    Elite Yankee Saburo (2007)

    Elite Yankee Saburo 2007
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on the comedy manga by Abe Shuji Elite Yankee Saburo tells the story of Ookochi Saburo Ishiguro Hideo a plain and shy boy entering high school. Unfortunately for him his two older brothers had built a reputation as legendary troublemakers at that ...
  • Completed

    My Date With A Vampire III (2014)

    My Date With A Vampire III 2014
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    My Date with a Vampire III is a Hong Kong television series produced by ATV as a sequel to My Date with a Vampire and My Date with a Vampire II but with a new story line that is different from the first two seasons.The series starred many cast members ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Golden Slumber (2010)

    Golden Slumber (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    When easygoing Aoyagi meets an old friend for a fishing trip he ends up drugged framed for the Prime Ministers assassination and on the run from corrupt cops. Its only the beginning of what quickly becomes the worst weirdest day...
  • Completed

    Personal Assistant of Female President Season 1 (2016)

    Personal Assistant of Female President Season 1 (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Duan Fei is a Special Forces agent who marries Yun Shi Tong yet their marriage is only a cover to better protect Shi Tong from the assassination attempts against her life.
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Take It From The CEO (2016)

    Take It From The CEO (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    To encourage the growth of small businesses nationwide and to change the perspective of young job seekers on small businesses this variety show introduces exemplary small businesses and their CEOs.
  • Completed

    Everglow LAND (2019)

    Everglow LAND (2019)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    EVERGLOW LAND is a web dramareality show starring the members of EVERGLOW to be released through Mnet Digital Studios or M Originals on Youtube. The first episode is to be released on August . The show will feature EVERGLOW members going through ...
  • Complete

    The Capable Ones Special (2015)

    The Capable Ones Special (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The Capable Ones Special
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    Club Friday The Series Season 5 (2014)

    Club Friday The Series Season 5 (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    This is a series of short stories based on a radio program called Club Friday where people call in to tell their stories. The stories told are true account of their life. Each episode is a different story. Inspired by true stories from listeners who ...
  • Completed

    Miss & Mrs. Cops (2019)

    Miss & Mrs. Cops (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    Mi Yeong who used to be considered the Major Crimes Units top cop is stationed behind a desk after having a baby. She leads uneventful yet peaceful days at handling civil complaints and looking after her son and unemployed husband at home. One day an ...
  • Completed

    Kuroido Goroshi (2018)

    Kuroido Goroshi (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    March the only doctor in the village Shiba had found a dead body of Sanako. The cause of death is overdose of sleeping pills. Sanako had been suspected for killing her own husband so Dr. Shibas sister Kana is guessing that she has committed suicide due ...
Loading...