Asian TV » Movie » Fortuna's Eye
Name:

Fortuna's Eye (2019)

Other name: Forutuna no Hitomi , Eye of Fortuna
Director: Miki Takahiro
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 111 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

When Shinichiro Kiyama was little, his family died in a plane accident. Since then, he has not made any friends and he has lived a lonely existence. One day, Shinichiro Kiyama acquires a special ability. His special ability is to see through the body of people who are about to die. Shinichiro Kiyama's life changes because of this. Shinichiro Kiyama meets Aoi Kiryu at a cellphone shop. He becomes attracted to her with her bright personality and Aoi Kiryu is attracted to Shinichiro Kiyama. They enjoy happy days together, but, all of a sudden, Shinichiro Kiyama is able to see through Aoi Kiryu’s body. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
Fortuna's Eye, watch Fortuna's Eye, watch Fortuna's Eye eng sub, Fortuna's Eye online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Fortuna's Eye episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Fortuna's Eye dub drama, watch Fortuna's Eye ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Fortuna's Eye ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Fortuna's Eye ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Fortuna's Eye english subtitle, Fortuna's Eye full , Fortuna's Eye episode final, watch Fortuna's Eye free drama online, watch online Fortuna's Eye in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Fortuna's Eye asian tv, Fortuna's Eye Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Thanatos, Drunk (2015)

    Thanatos, Drunk 2015
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Rat and his elder gay brother Shanghe live in an old house on the fringe of Taipei City.The two brothers look for jobs to survive while searching for themselves and long for a foothold in life. The younger works at a market where he meets a mute woman ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Busu no Hitomi ni Koishiteru (2019)

    Busu no Hitomi ni Koishiteru 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    based on the love story between Suzuki Osamu amp Oshima Miyuki Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 32 RAW

    Totto-chan! (2017)

    Totto-chan! 2017
    Genre:
    Drama, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story begins four years before she was born when her mother Chou an aspiring opera singer who had been attending music school met her father Moritsuna a talented violinist. Based on the life of Kuroyanagi Tetsuko.
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Million Joe (2019)

    Million Joe 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Soichi Kurei is a magazine editor. He is currently working on popular manga series Million Joe. The writer of the manga series is Tsuneo Magata but he suddenly dies. Soichi Kurei is devastated because he feels Million Joe should be finished. Soichi Kurei ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kamen Rider Ghost REBIRTH Kamen Rider Specter
  • Complete

    The Camellia Girl (2016)

    The Camellia Girl (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    yearold Midori is the constantly abused chore girl for a freakshow. Things begin to change for her after a dwarf magician joins the freak show but not always for the better.
  • Ep 32 RAW

    The Legendary Warrior (2006)

    The Legendary Warrior (2006)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Emperor Li Shi Min of the Tang dynasty has frequently been plagued by the same nightmare in which he sees himself being hunted in a forest and helplessly trapped by enemies. Each time however he is saved by a strong highly skilled and patriotic warrior. ...
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Suparb Burut Satan (2008)

    Suparb Burut Satan (2008)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Love...relationship in the old days how will it stay the same Since hes no longer the same person she once knew but just a satan in the disguise of a gentle man who only hurt..and steps on her trembling heart
  • Completed

    Lady Yakuza (2007)

    Lady Yakuza (2007)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on the bestselling memoir Yakuza Moon by Shoko Tendo. The author stars as herself in the film adaptation of her tumultuous life as the daughter of a Yakuza boss chronicling her many battles with drug addiction and...
  • Complete

    WGM SoHan Couple (2014)

    WGM SoHan Couple (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    WGM SoHan Couple
  • Completed

    A Frightful School Horror (2001)

    A Frightful School Horror (2001)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Horror anthology composed of segments DeathGod Girl Cursed Laboratory amp A Transfer Student from the Ghost World.
  • Complete

    Heartless City (2013)

    Heartless City (2013)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    When her sister suffers a brutal fate while undercover in the crime underworld Han Soo Min is driven to pick up where her sister left off. But in the shadows there are no rules and no reason Soo Min falls for the organizations king pin who also happens ...
Loading...