Asian TV » Movie » Memories (KR 2019)
Name:

Memories (KR 2019) (2019)

Other name: 메모리즈 , Memoriseu
Director: updating...
Genre: Drama
Country: Korean
Runtime: 87 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Min Ho works as a counselor at a psychology counseling center, which is run by the government. He gets tired of his daily life and listening to the complaint of his clients. The stress that he feels affects his relationship with other people including his family. At his apartment, which he just moved into, he finds post-it notes written by the former occupant of the apartment. The notes are written explanations about the apartment. He learns that the former owner is a woman. Min Ho wants to meet her.


Tags:
Memories (KR 2019), watch Memories (KR 2019), watch Memories (KR 2019) eng sub, Memories (KR 2019) online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Memories (KR 2019) episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Memories (KR 2019) dub drama, watch Memories (KR 2019) ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Memories (KR 2019) ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Memories (KR 2019) ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Memories (KR 2019) english subtitle, Memories (KR 2019) full , Memories (KR 2019) episode final, watch Memories (KR 2019) free drama online, watch online Memories (KR 2019) in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Memories (KR 2019) asian tv, Memories (KR 2019) Korean Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Memories of the Alhambra (2018)

    Memories of the Alhambra 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Fantasy, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Memories of the Alhambra tells the unique and suspenseful love story of Yoo Jin Woo and Jung Hee Joo. Strong spirited Yoo Jin Woo is the CEO of an investment company with a degree in engineering and a knack for developing video games. He has an ...
  • Ep 100 Engsub

    Madam Cha Dal Rae's Love (2018)

    Madam Cha Dal Rae's Love 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    This drama is about middle agewomen Cha Jin Ok Ha Hee Ra Oh Dal Sook Ahn Sun Young and Nam Mi Rae Go Eun Mi. They are friends who graduated from the same high school and they believe they are leading happy lives but they face a crisis in their lives. ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Tokyo Tower 2007 (2007)

    Tokyo Tower 2007 2007
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Tokyo Towerit was the first thing that caught the young mans eyes when he came to Tokyo the brightlylit big city. Everything looks big crowded and chaotic to him who was raised singlehandedly by his mother in a rural town. Torn between loves and yarning ...
  • Complete

    Diary of Tootsies (2016)

    Diary of Tootsies 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    A story based on a diary about three heartbroken gay friends finding their true love.
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Lala's Gun (2008)

    Lala's Gun (2008)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A boy comes of age as he searches for his father in China in order to bring him his gun.
  • Complete

    The Samurai That Night (2012)

    The Samurai That Night (2012)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Kenichi Nakamura Masato Sakai runs a small ironworks but since he lost his wife Maki Sakai in a hit and run car accident years ago his life has become mundane. Meanwhile Kijima Takayuki Yamada who committed the hit and run accident finishes his prison ...
  • Completed

    Koi no Yamai to Yarougumi (2019)

    Koi no Yamai to Yarougumi (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Completed

    Unforgivable Sin (2019)

    Unforgivable Sin (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The bumpy little van was snowing outside letting passenger Zhang Zhongqing remember the day when he first came to Yanshou Village years ago. That day was the beginning of love and sin in his life... Thirty years ago he...
  • Ep 24 RAW

    My Disciple Died Once Again (2018)

    My Disciple Died Once Again (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Game designer Zhu Yao accidentally gets drawn into a new xianxia VR game that is currently in development. There she becomes the disciple of the most beautiful male immortal Yu Yan who had to wait thousand years before finally getting a disciple of his ...
  • Ep 49 Engsub

    Aoi Tokugawa Sandai (2000)

    Aoi Tokugawa Sandai (2000)
    Genre:
    History
    Country:
    Japanese
    The th NHK Taiga Drama is Aoi Tokugawa Sandai. It is James Mikis dynamic and colorful tale of three generations of the Tokugawa dynastyfrom its founder Ieyasu to Iemitsu the third Shogun who solidified the Tokugawa power base.
  • Completed

    Revenge Girl (2017)

    Revenge Girl (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Miki Takaraishi is a smart and beautiful yearold woman but her personality is not as good. She falls in love with Yuga Saito who is handsome and comes from a politician family. They see each other romantically but Yugo Saito dumps Miki Takaraishi. To get ...
  • HD

    Crows Explode (2014)

    Crows Explode (2014)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Japanese
    A month later. Genji Takiya has graduated. New fights begin to see who will climb to the top at Suzuran High School. Meanwhile a battle against nearby Kurosaki Industrial High School begins.
Loading...